Preekrooster 2020

Dag Datum Tijd Voorganger Plaats Bijzonderheden
           
woensdag 1 jan 2020 9.30 Ds.M. Kreuk   nieuwjaar
           
zondag 5 jan 2020 10.00 Ds.A. van Lingen Kinderdijk  
    18.00 Ds.M.P.D.Barth Barneveld  
           
zondag 12 jan 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Bev.ambstdragers
    18.00 Ds.M.A.Post Stavenisse  
           
zondag 19 jan 2020 10.00 Ds.C.W.Rentier Amersfoort Evangelie en Moslims
    18.00 Ds.M. Kreuk    
           
zondag 26 jan 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 2 feb 2020 10.00 Ds.A.L.Molenaar Bruinisse  
    18.00 Ds.M.C.van Pelt Rotterdam  
           
zondag 9 feb 2020 10.00 Ds.M. Kreuk   Voorb.H.A.
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 16 feb 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   H.A.
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Dankz.H.A.
           
zondag 23 feb 2020 10.00 Ds.P.M.v.'t Hof Huizen  
    18.00 Ds.M.K.de Wilde    
           
zondag 1 mrt 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.P.J.Teeuw Papendrecht  
           
zondag 8 mrt 2020 10.00 Ds.M.M. van Campen Goes  
    18.00 Ds.M. Kreuk    
           
woensdag 11 mrt 2020 14.30 Ds.M.Kreuk   Biddag
    19.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 15 mrt 2020 10.00 Ds.J.Brouwer Veen  
    18.00 Prop.H.Meijer Zoetermeer  
           
zondag 22 mrt 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.L.de Wit Ede  
           
zondag 29 mrt 2020 10.00 Prof.dr.W.H.Th.Moehn Hilversum  
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 5 apr 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Palmzondag
    18.00 Ds.J.P.Ouwehand Houten  
           
vrijdag 10 apr 2020 19.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Goede Vrijdag
           
zondag 12 apr 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Pasen
    18.00 Ds.B.Jongeneel Apeldoorn  
           
maandag 13 apr 2020 9.30 Kinderpaasfeest Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 19 apr 2020 10.00 Ds.P.D.Teeuw Moordrecht  
    18.00 Ds.H.E.Veldhuijzen Schelluinen  
           
zondag 26 apr 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    10.00 Dhr.M. van Heijningen Dorwerd  
           
zondag 3 mei 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
zondag 10 mei 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
    18.00 Ds.G.D.Kamphuis Ridderkerk  
           
zondag 17 mei 2020 10.00 Ds.F.Maaijen Zwijndrecht  
    18.00 Ds.M.Kreuk    
           
donderdag 21 mei 2020 9.30 Ds.M.Kreuk   Hemelvaartsdag
           
zondag 24 mei 2020 10.00 Ds.P.L. de Jong Rotterdam  
    18.00 Ds.B.F.Bakelaar Krimpen aan de Lek  
           
zondag 31 mei 2020 10.00 Ds.M.Kreuk   Pinksteren
    18.00 Ds.C.Baan Nieuwpoort